N° | APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE | SEMESTRE DE EGRESO |
1 | MAMANI VIZCARRA RUD ILDA | 2012-2 |
2 | GUILLEN ALVARADO ANDREA HILDA | 2012-2 |
3 | PARICOTO CUAYLA JOSE MANUEL | 2012-2 |
4 | ALARCON TOLEDO ROSALY PILAR | 2012-2 |
5 | RAMOS MAMANI LUZ MARITZA | 2012-2 |
6 | FLORES BECERRA AYERIM MARLENY | 2012-2 |
7 | PAREDES CHOQUEHUANCA GONZALO WILLIANS | 2012-2 |
8 | CENTENO FALCON ROSMERY TEODORA | 2012-2 |
9 | MIRANDA COLQUE MARYCARMEN MADELEYNE | 2012-2 |
10 | YUJRA CUTIPA SHANDEE RIQUELME | 2012-2 |
11 | APAZA YUCRA ROXANA VERONICA | 2012-2 |
12 | GARRIDO APAZA VALERIA LIVIA | 2012-2 |
13 | CONDORI CHAIÑA IRENE LIZET | 2012-2 |
14 | VARGAS MELO EDDIER JIMI | 2012-2 |
15 | LA TORRE PALOMINO MILAGROS FLORANGEL | 2012-2 |
16 | JIMENEZ MAMANI MARY YESENIA | 2012-2 |
17 | FLORES LLAMPI JUDITH MERLY | 2012-2 |
18 | CONDORI CCAHUANA DIANA MARLY | 2012-2 |
19 | QUISPE CÁCERES ROXANA MARIELA | 2012-2 |
N° | APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE | SEMESTRE DE EGRESO |
1 | FLORES LLANQUI EVELIN LORENA | 2013-0 |
2 | NUÑEZ YAURI LEYLA YANINA | 2013-0 |
3 | FUENTES HUALPA CLAUDIA JULIANA | 2013-0 |
4 | PUMA CALCINA GRACIELA | 2013-0 |
5 | ALARCON TOLEDO MAYELI BETHZABE | 2013-0 |
6 | ARENAS RIVERA LORENA MARGOT | 2013-0 |
7 | PAURO RAMOS LUIS ALBERTO | 2013-2 |
8 | FLOR VELASQUEZ LEONEL DANY | 2013-2 |
9 | CRUZ MONTES MARJORI PAMELA | 2013-2 |
10 | HERRERA MACHACA REGINA ESTEFANY | 2013-2 |
11 | CUTIMBO GAVINO GEOVANNA VERONICA | 2013-2 |
12 | MAMANI CHAIÑA MIRIAM | 2013-2 |
13 | CCALAHUILLE CENTELLAS VICTORIA SHIRLEY | 2013-2 |
14 | CHOQUE VIZCARRA SUGGEY EMILY | 2013-2 |
15 | FLORES HUANCA RAFAEL FRANKLIN | 2013-2 |
16 | HUMPIRI CACERES SALVADOR | 2013-2 |
17 | QUISPE MARCA SHEYLA MELISSA | 2013-2 |
18 | VALDEZ SOSA JUDITH MELIZAD | 2013-2 |
19 | ALCA MEDINA MABEL YESSICA | 2013-2 |
20 | ASILLO VALDEZ JUAN EDHER | 2013-2 |
21 | CAYPA MAMANI SOLEDAD CELESTE | 2013-2 |
22 | FLORES APAZA FRANKY | 2013-2 |
23 | GAMEZ GUTIERREZ CRISTIAN ALBERTO | 2013-2 |
24 | HUASCUPI CHOQUE ALAN JESUS | 2013-2 |
25 | LOPEZ JORGE ANGELA BENITA | 2013-2 |
26 | MAMANI MAMANI OSCAR IVAN | 2013-2 |
27 | PALOMINO CALIZAYA ELIZABETH MARTHA | 2013-2 |
28 | RAMOS MENDOZA LIZ MADELIN | 2013-2 |
N° | APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE | SEMESTRE DE EGRESO |
1 | NINA ESTUCO VETSY MAGALY | 2014-1 |
2 | SARABIA TURPO RANDY ALEJANDRO | 2014-1 |
3 | CARCAUSTO CCORI REDER JORGE | 2014-2 |
4 | MALDONADO PALOMINO KATHERINE LEYDA | 2014-2 |
5 | ESCOBAR FERRO MIRIAN ELIZABETH | 2014-2 |
6 | HUILLCA FLORES MILAGROS FORTUNATA | 2014-2 |
7 | MAMANI NINA ELIFLOR | 2014-2 |
8 | VARGAS CRUZ DAVID ANIBAL | 2014-2 |
9 | VASQUEZ MACHACA VILMA YESSICA | 2014-2 |
10 | VILCA ORTIZ AGUSTIN CESAR | 2014-2 |
11 | ALVARADO BARRERA RICARDO ALONSO | 2014-2 |
12 | FALCON GOMEZ MAGALY YOVANA | 2014-2 |
13 | LUIS MAQUERA WILFREDO MARTIN | 2014-2 |
14 | PARE CORDOVA MARIELA GINA | 2014-2 |
15 | SILVA GOMEZ DENISSE JESSICA | 2014-2 |
16 | ASENCIO RAMOS MARIBEL SOLEDAD | 2014-2 |
17 | ROJAS OCHOA MAGDA | 2014-2 |
18 | COAQUIRA MIRANDA JORGE ARTURO | 2014-2 |
19 | NINA APARICIO YENNY MIRIAM | 2014-2 |
20 | PEÑALOZA CHAMBILLA ZENAIDA ERIKA | 2014-2 |
21 | ROJAS TARQUI YESENIA LOURDES | 2014-2 |
22 | GUTIERREZ ALVIAR ERIK HIMMLER | 2014-2 |
23 | RAMOS PEREIRA ZUMIKO INGRID | 2014-2 |
24 | CHOQUE GALINDO CYNTHIA ESTEFANIA | 2014-2 |
25 | ORIHUELA ZAMBRANO PAOLA ISABEL | 2014-2 |
N° | APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE | SEMESTRE DE EGRESO |
1 | ZAPATA ZEBALLOS ROSA GABRIELA | 2015-1 |
2 | CALIZAYA MIRANDA VERONICA ANGELICA | 2015-2 |
3 | CERRATO JIMENEZ GILDER LEONCIO | 2015-2 |
4 | ROJAS GUZMAN LAURA GHERALDINE | 2015-2 |
5 | PUMA POMA NATALY MARGOT | 2015-2 |
6 | CHOQUE FLORES RUBEN JAVIER | 2015-2 |
7 | VIZCARRA TICONA EUDIS WIRLOS | 2015-2 |
8 | CCOPA CHARAJA SONIA ANGELICA | 2015-2 |
9 | FLORES MAMANI MARIO LUIS | 2015-2 |
10 | GARCIA RODRIGUEZ DANIEL ALBERTO | 2015-2 |
11 | HUARACHI CACERES LADY SAMANTHA DOLLY | 2015-2 |
12 | MAQUERA LUPACA LUZ MARINA | 2015-2 |
13 | MIRAMIRA SAIRETUPA ROSMERY LUCI | 2015-2 |
14 | VARGAS MELO LEIDY ROCIO | 2015-2 |
15 | TALA FLORES KEYLA MAGALY | 2015-2 |
16 | VILLEGAS HUAMAN ROSSMERY CANDY | 2015-2 |
N° | APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE | SEMESTRE DE EGRESO |
1 | RODRIGUEZ APAZA CHRISTIAN LUIS | 2016-1 |
2 | ROJAS VASQUEZ MAYRA HAROL | 2016-2 |
3 | TOALA TEJADA MANUEL AGUSTIN | 2016-2 |
4 | JALANOCA TICONA IVAN NOE | 2016-2 |
5 | APAZA CHARCA ALIPIO | 2016-2 |
6 | RAMIREZ LOPEZ CRISOSTOMO EFRAIN | 2016-2 |
7 | CORI QUISPE MARIA MALENA | 2016-2 |
8 | CASILLA APAZA JESSENIA EVELYN | 2016-2 |
9 | TICONA CONDORI KATHERINE LIZBETH | 2016-2 |
10 | CÓRDOVA GUTIERREZ MARILIN SADIT | 2016-2 |
11 | ALLPACCA CUTIPA JULIO BAILON | 2016-2 |
12 | CEJAZ BARJA CARMEN ROSA | 2016-2 |
13 | LUIS CONDORI ANAI ALEXANDRA | 2016-2 |
14 | MAMANI FLORES GLENDA ROSARIO | 2016-2 |
15 | PERCA JORGE ELIZABETH DIANA | 2016-2 |
16 | VARGAS GUEVARA JOEL EDISON | 2016-2 |
17 | CUAYLA MAMANI YOSELI CRISTINA | 2016-2 |
18 | FLORES MAMANI LIZ SENAIRA | 2016-2 |
19 | QUISPE FERNANDEZ JHULIANNY ISABEL THALIA | 2016-2 |
20 | MAMANI LAURA MARILÍ RUTH | 2016-2 |
21 | PACCO VILCA DANIELA LUISA | 2016-2 |
22 | RAMOS RAMOS LUZ FLOR | 2016-2 |
23 | MAYTA HUACHO KATIA MELISSA | 2016-2 |
24 | RAMIREZ CRUZ ALLISON GERALDINE | 2016-2 |
25 | QUISPE BENITO NAYDA GUISENIA | 2016-2 |
26 | PERCA CATACHURA BETSAÍ ADALINDA | 2016-2 |
27 | SERRANO ZEA TREYSI MITTZY | 2016-2 |
28 | CAMA MAMANI ROXANA LISBETH | 2016-2 |
29 | CCASO HUASCOPE GUADALUPE LIDIA | 2016-2 |
30 | CONDORI AROAPAZA CERELONIO CORCINO | 2016-2 |
31 | FLORES RAMOS VLADIMIR EDWIN | 2016-2 |
32 | MAQUERA TICONA YAMELI PAOLA | 2016-2 |
N° | APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE | SEMESTRE DE EGRESO |
1 | CASTILLO CASILLA GUISELA MILAGROS | 2017-0 |
2 | CHAMBILLA CALISAYA VANESA PAMELA | 2017-1 |
3 | LUQUE VIVERO GWENDDY ENMARIE | 2017-1 |
4 | FLORES LINARES MARCO ANTONIO | 2017-1 |
5 | VILLA FLORES YAMILET KATHERYN | 2017-1 |
6 | TICONA ESQUIA CASILDA JULIA | 2017-1 |
7 | MAMANI VALENCIA ERICK OSVERT | 2017-1 |
8 | FLORES HUANACUNE MARIELA GABY | 2017-1 |
9 | VIZCARRA MAMANI PAOLA LEYDY | 2017-1 |
10 | COSME FLOR LARIZA YESHIRA | 2017-1 |
11 | MAMANI CHAIÑA MAGALY IRIS | 2017-1 |
12 | GUTIERREZ QUISPE MARIELA AMPARO | 2017-1 |
13 | VIZCARRA TORRES FREIRY SAMUEL | 2017-1 |
14 | SAIRA GUTIERREZ MARYORY MAYDEE | 2017-1 |
15 | VENEGAS MEDINA ROGER ENRIQUE | 2017-1 |
16 | AMACHE VILCA INDIRA LIZBETH | 2017-1 |
17 | CUELLAR DEL CARPIO ALEJANDRO MARCIAL | 2017-2 |
18 | VARGAS CRUZ MEDALIT LILIANA | 2017-2 |
19 | LAYME POMA SALVADOR | 2017-2 |
20 | PLANTARROSA GUEVARA YOVANA BANESA | 2017-2 |
21 | ALCA MEDINA NELSON OSCAR | 2017-2 |
22 | MAMANI PACHO VERONICA ANGELA | 2017-2 |
23 | NINA HUACAN MERY PATRICIA | 2017-2 |
24 | MENDOZA JORGE MILTON FRIEDRICH | 2017-2 |
25 | TICONA MAQUERA THANIA THALIA | 2017-2 |
26 | HUALPA MAMANI ROSMERY KEIKO | 2017-2 |
27 | TICONA CONDORI JAKELINE LISSETHY | 2017-2 |
28 | MARCA QUISPE NURY VIRGINIA | 2017-2 |
29 | NINA CATARI MADELEYDY ARACELI | 2017-2 |
30 | PAREDES PILCO ARACELY AYDE | 2017-2 |
31 | QUISPE SIGUAIRO JUNIOR ADONIS | 2017-2 |
32 | APUMAYTA DE LA CRUZ JOHAN SAUL | 2017-2 |
33 | CONDORI CAHUANA CAMILA ESTHER | 2017-2 |
34 | LLAVILLA CORDOVA NIDELIZ ELINEISY | 2017-2 |
35 | AUCCAPUMA MISME MILUSKA | 2017-2 |
36 | HUARSAYA APAZA GUADALUPE LIZ | 2017-2 |
37 | ASCENCIO PACHO YESSICA YASMINA | 2017-2 |
38 | QUISPE LLANOS ALEX MAKENSY | 2017-2 |
39 | RAMOS QUISPE DAVID GUSTAVO | 2017-2 |
40 | MAMANI OCHOA SHIRLEY INDIRA | 2017-2 |
41 | CHAMBILLA MAMANI ANA GABRIELA | 2017-2 |
>
N° | APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE | SEMESTRE DE EGRESO |
1 | PLANTARROSA NINA SILVANA JUDITH | 2018-0 |
2 | VEGA VELASQUEZ NAYDU CLAUDIA | 2018-1 |
3 | TARQUI PARI EDER ROSINALDO | 2018-1 |
4 | PARE RAMOS JERSEY MARTIR | 2018-1 |
5 | HUANCA YUCRA LUIS ALBERTO | 2018-1 |
6 | CALDERON CHIPANA MARILIA TERESA | 2018-1 |
7 | LUIS MAQUERA RUSBEL JUAN | 2018-1 |
8 | VARGAS NUÑEZ JUAN FRANCISCO | 2018-1 |
9 | HOLGUIN CALLALLA DULIA MERCEDES | 2018-1 |
10 | MAMANI MAMANI ZILPA YOYCY | 2018-1 |
11 | LOPEZ AYCACHI JENNY MILAGROS | 2018-1 |
12 | APAZA CALIZAYA MARIA JACKELINE | 2018-1 |
13 | PONCE ALLCCA KEYKO ALMENDRA | 2018-1 |
14 | TORRES MAMANI LENNIN MIGUEL | 2018-1 |
15 | APAZA CCOSI LEODAN | 2018-1 |
16 | LAYME HINOJOSA YESENIA LIZ | 2018-1 |
17 | NINA HINOJOSA ROSMERY DEYSI | 2018-1 |
18 | VILLALTA MOLLEHUANCA MARIO HERNAN | 2018-1 |
19 | VILLEGAS FLORES ANTHONY DICKSON | 2018-1 |
20 | MANZANO FLORES YESICA MAITE | 2018-1 |
21 | SURCO VELASQUEZ YHAJAYRA MABEL | 2018-2 |
22 | RODRIGUEZ TICONA LENIN DIONICIO | 2018-2 |
23 | JAHUIRA PEREZ MARTIN ADOLFO | 2018-2 |
24 | HUAYNASI VILCA VANESSA LIZETH | 2018-2 |
25 | LAYME POMA ELMER | 2018-2 |
26 | CORI TICONA JOSE LUIS | 2018-2 |
27 | CORDOVA CATARI TANIA YAMERLI | 2018-2 |
28 | JARITA TICONA SAUL RICHARD | 2018-2 |
29 | ARCE RAMOS KARINA ADALUZ | 2018-2 |
30 | FLORES GOMEZ ANGEL | 2018-2 |
31 | COAYLA PEÑALOZA YULIANA ROSMERY | 2018-2 |
32 | MAMANI AÑAMURO YARA ALEJANDRA | 2018-2 |
33 | VENTURA GARCIA LIZBETH VANEZA | 2018-2 |
34 | TORRES MAMANI WINNY ALICIA | 2018-2 |
35 | FALCON GOMEZ ABIGAIL DIANA | 2018-2 |
36 | PARRA CHIARA MARYHORY NIEVES | 2018-2 |
37 | GOMEZ CATARI KALEY MAYUMI | 2018-2 |
38 | COLQUE ALBERTO SEYDY YACKY | 2018-2 |
39 | QUISPE MAMANI LIDIA | 2018-2 |
40 | HUANCA PEÑALOZA MARYORITH KATHERINE | 2018-2 |
41 | CRUZ QUISPE WILBER | 2018-2 |
42 | QUISPE PARIPANCA LUZ CLARITA | 2018-2 |
43 | TICONA MAMANI OXANOSHKA LUDWIKA | 2018-2 |
44 | BARSAYA GOMEZ NAYSHA CAROLINA | 2018-2 |
45 | RAMOS QUISPE RICARDO JHON | 2018-2 |
46 | FLORES QUISPE SHEYLA ROCIO | 2018-2 |
N° | APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE | SEMESTRE DE EGRESO |
1 | VILLEGAS CRUZ NADIA LUISA | 2019-1 |
2 | HUANCA SUCAPUCA NORMA | 2019-1 |
3 | JAMACHI ARI CANDELARIA MARLENE | 2019-1 |
4 | COSI DELGADO JOSSELYNE FIORELLA | 2019-1 |
5 | MAMANI RODRIGUEZ VANESA MARIBEL | 2019-1 |
6 | MAMANI FELICIANO BETTY DIONICIA | 2019-1 |
7 | HUAPAYA ROMERO JHERSON ELIAS | 2019-1 |
8 | CHICANI HUACHO DANITZA FARITH | 2019-1 |
9 | VENTURA RAMOS SUSANA | 2019-1 |
10 | UBILLUZ MENDOZA KIMBERLI GERALDINE | 2019-1 |
11 | MAMANI FLORES ALDO RODRIGO | 2019-2 |
12 | RAMOS TICONA LUIS MIGUEL | 2019-2 |
13 | NINA PINEDA YEMIRA MAYTE | 2019-2 |
14 | BUSTIOS APAZA MAJHUMI JHULIANA | 2019-2 |
15 | VALDEZ SOSA MIRIAN JANETH | 2019-2 |
16 | ESTEBA NINA JUAN ROMARIO | 2019-2 |
17 | NAIRA NINA NATALY EVELY | 2019-2 |
18 | CORRALES YAÑEZ JOE ROMERS | 2019-2 |
19 | HINOJOSA SUCASAIRE ALDO YOSHEP | 2019-2 |
20 | RAMOS PAREDES YESENIA RITA | 2019-2 |
21 | CUTIPA AROHUANCA MARCO EDU | 2019-2 |
22 | CHOQUE VIZCARRA VIANET YAQUELY | 2019-2 |
23 | LAYME APAZA VERONICA YULISA | 2019-2 |
24 | CAYO QUISPE JANETH ROSA | 2019-2 |
25 | MAMANI MORALES MARIA ELENA | 2019-2 |
26 | CHAMBILLA PUMA ALBERT KENNEDY | 2019-2 |
27 | CENTENO PEÑALOZA LEYDI GLORIA | 2019-2 |
28 | HUARACHA LLICA OLIVER PEDRO | 2019-2 |
29 | ORTIZ AJROTA KAINA ALEXANDRA | 2019-2 |
30 | JUÁREZ RAMOS VIVIAN GIULIANNA | 2019-2 |
31 | CUAYLA FALCON ANAIS XIOMARA | 2019-2 |
32 | PAMO QUISPE JESUS ALBERTO | 2019-2 |
33 | LOZA MERMA DIANA MAYTE | 2019-2 |
34 | CATACORA AYCACHI MARIA AZUCENA | 2019-2 |
35 | SURCO CONDORI MABEL | 2019-2 |
>
N° | APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE | SEMESTRE DE EGRESO |
1 | SALAMANCA NAVARRO CESAR BONEL | 2020-1 |
2 | PINO APAZA RONAL WILFREDO | 2020-1 |
3 | LAQUE VIZCARRA MILAGROS DAYANA | 2020-1 |
4 | FERNANDEZ RAMOS LILIAN RUSI | 2020-1 |
5 | FLORES ARPASI JEAN CARLOS | 2020-1 |
6 | MAMANI ASCUÑA MITZY FLOR | 2020-1 |
7 | CAHUI CACALLICA ROSMERY BELEN | 2020-1 |
8 | CURO ZAPANA YESSICA | 2020-1 |
9 | GARCIA ALBERTO ALISSA MONICA | 2020-1 |
10 | CANTUTA MAMANI ANGIE LESSLY | 2020-1 |
11 | ALVARADO BARRERA CESAR EDUARDO | 2020-1 |
12 | JIMENEZ COLQUEHUANCA MARIA ESTHER | 2020-1 |
13 | NINA ALANIA ANTONY ROSSI | 2020-1 |
14 | CONDORI CALAHUILLE HEBER GUIOVANI | 2020-1 |
15 | RAMOS AMESQUITA BENITA ANSELMA | 2020-1 |
16 | HUACCA MAMANI YULIZA DELIA | 2020-1 |
17 | RAMOS FLORES MARIA ALEJANDRA CECILIA | 2020-2 |
18 | VENTURA MAMANI DONATO | 2020-2 |
19 | RAMOS CCALAHUILLE YENNY | 2020-2 |
20 | CACERES MURGA GUILLERMO | 2020-2 |
21 | CHAIÑA CCORIMANYA DINA MARINA | 2020-2 |
22 | COPA MAMANCHURA DENILSSON RONALDO | 2020-2 |
23 | COMETIVOS ALVARADO LUIS DAVID | 2020-2 |
24 | PEÑALOZA RAMOS NATALY GRISELDA | 2020-2 |
25 | PRADO SALINAS JEHYSON YOMEINY | 2020-2 |
26 | CHIPANA VALERIANO MELANY TERESA | 2020-2 |
27 | CHAHUA HUANCA BRANDON BAGNER | 2020-2 |
28 | ENCINA MENDOZA PAOLA YENNI | 2020-2 |
29 | HUMIRE MALDONADO EMILY ANAELENA | 2020-2 |
30 | MAMANI NINA VERONICA LIZ | 2020-2 |
31 | LLANOS HUMIRE SERGIO ARMANDO | 2020-2 |
32 | AYTITE CABEZA NAVY LUZBELIA | 2020-2 |
33 | CENTENO BUSTOS ANASU CAROL | 2020-2 |
34 | CONDORI CORIMAYHUA PATRICIA PILAR | 2020-2 |
35 | VILCAS RAMOS EVELYN MARITSA | 2020-2 |
36 | MAQUERA PUMA FANNY BETZABE | 2020-2 |
37 | CCOPA RAMIREZ FREDY RUBEN | 2020-2 |
38 | NAVARRO CUAYLA YAZMIN CLARA | 2020-2 |
39 | PAYE FLOR GABRIELA LIZETH | 2020-2 |
N° | APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE | SEMESTRE DE EGRESO |
1 | MAMANI MORALES YOLY | 2021-0 |
2 | CHURASACARI HUALLPARA ZENIA KARINA | 2021-0 |
3 | PLANTARROSA GUEVARA LIZBETH SONIA | 2021-1 |
4 | SOTA SOTO SWYLL | 2021-1 |
5 | ZAPANA NEIRA JUAN CARLOS | 2021-1 |
6 | ASENCIO YUCRA GABRIELA MAVELYN | 2021-1 |
7 | BARCES COPA JAIRO DANIEL | 2021-1 |
8 | SANCHEZ CHAVEZ FLAVIO RICARDI | 2021-1 |
9 | HUAMAN CHINO ANA RUTH | 2021-1 |
10 | SANCHEZ HANCCO NILSON JESUS | 2021-1 |
11 | HUAMAN CHINO RUDY MELISSA | 2021-1 |
12 | LLANO ANARA YASMIN ERIKA | 2021-1 |
13 | MAMANI VILCA DIANA BETTY | 2021-1 |
14 | QUISPE CCALLOHUARI ERICA | 2021-2 |
15 | MAMANI YUCRA MELANIA MIRIAN | 2021-2 |
16 | CHATA CRUZ DAVID MISHAEL | 2021-2 |
17 | NINA ZAPATA MILAGROS GABRIELA | 2021-2 |
18 | CUTIPA CATACORA SARA MARITZA | 2021-2 |
19 | RAMOS QUISPE VICENTE PAUL | 2021-2 |
20 | TACURI ZAPATA NATWAR NEYKO | 2021-2 |
21 | MAMANI RODRIGUEZ NELLY MAGALI | 2021-2 |
22 | ZAPATA QUENTA ESTEFANNY MELANNY | 2021-2 |
23 | SANCHEZ HANCCO WILDOR IVAN | 2021-2 |
24 | COLQUE FERNANDEZ XIMENA DARYL | 2021-2 |
25 | MAMANI QUISPE JUANA SUSANA | 2021-2 |
26 | MENDOZA APAZA GIMENA | 2021-2 |
27 | NINA MAMANI YOSELIN ESTHER | 2021-2 |
28 | SANGA CAHUI KEVIN KARZZON | 2021-2 |
29 | MAQUERA ESPINOZA KAREN GORETY | 2021-2 |
30 | LLANOS MAMANI JHONSON BETO | 2021-2 |
31 | VILLEGAS CALIZAYA JUAN JOSEPH | 2021-2 |
N° | APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE | SEMESTRE DE EGRESO |
1 | GONZALES SOMOCCO VERONICA | 2022-1 |
2 | CALISAYA MARCA NELIDA MARIBEL | 2022-1 |
3 | CUTIPA CHUQUICALLATA DANITHZA | 2022-1 |
4 | MALDONADO MAMANI ALEYDA | 2022-1 |
5 | MOLINA SANDOVAL BEDER | 2022-1 |
6 | COAPAZA AGUILAR ESTEFANI FIORELLA | 2022-1 |
7 | CURO QUISPE MARILYN KARINA | 2022-1 |
8 | GUTIERREZ LIMACHE KEICO BEATRIZ | 2022-1 |
9 | REYES CCORIMANYA LUIS EBERTH | 2022-1 |
10 | FLORES ROQUE ZANDRA JESSICA | 2022-1 |
11 | CHARCA MAMANI KARINA | 2022-1 |
12 | ALCA SALAMANCA YACKELINE DAYSI | 2022-1 |
13 | COACOLLO PILCO JOEL SWELKY | 2022-1 |
14 | MAMANI VALDIVIA ADRIANA FERNANDA | 2022-1 |
15 | ANCHAISE MAMANI YENI ARMIDA | 2022-1 |
16 | ARHUATA PERAZA LUZ ANGELICA | 2022-1 |
17 | CONDORI CALAHUILLE DELIA NELIDA | 2022-1 |
18 | CORI FLORES LO- AMMY ARIANNE | 2022-1 |
19 | CUTIPA QUISPE VERONICA | 2022-1 |
20 | HIRPANOCA TURPO JIMY | 2022-1 |
21 | MIRANDA ASCENCIO ELOY EVER | 2022-1 |
22 | PALPA TICONA MARILYN ANGELICA | 2022-1 |
23 | PAREDES PILCO MELISSA ARACELY | 2022-1 |
24 | QUISPE ELESCANO MIGUEL ANGEL | 2022-1 |
25 | RAMOS VELASQUEZ JULISSA YAMELI | 2022-2 |
26 | CALIZAYA LIMACHE NATALY ROCIO | 2022-2 |
27 | FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ELVA LUZ CLARITA | 2022-2 |
28 | VEGA NINA PAOLA RUBI | 2022-2 |
29 | CHAMBILLA SALOMON SHIHOMARA ASLY BELEN | 2022-2 |
30 | VENTURA CARI DORIS LISBETH | 2022-2 |
31 | CUTIPA CUTIPA NANCY | 2022-2 |
32 | HUAYNA HUANCA GHINIO JORGE | 2022-2 |
33 | CASTRO PEREA YANELA BELEN | 2022-2 |
34 | CHURA MARON JUDITH DAYSI | 2022-2 |
35 | CHURA TINTAYA DANNA VARINIA | 2022-2 |
36 | COLQUE SARDON YESICA CRISALIA | 2022-2 |
37 | CON APAZA LIZETH MILAGROS | 2022-2 |
38 | CRUZ DURAN MADELEINE JULISSA | 2022-2 |
39 | FALCÓN NINA ROMEL | 2022-2 |
40 | MAMANI CORE ARACELI KAREN | 2022-2 |
41 | MEDINA LAURA YHOJAN ABEL | 2022-2 |
42 | QUISPE TICONA LIZETH ROSIMAR | 2022-2 |
43 | RAMOS AMESQUITA EMILIANA FLORA | 2022-2 |
44 | SUCAPUCA FLORES MICHAEL VADIC | 2022-2 |
45 | VELAZCO CHURA DEYSI VANEZA | 2022-2 |
N° | APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE | SEMESTRE DE EGRESO |
1 | APELLIDOS Y NOMBRE | SEMESTRE DE EGRESO |